CNES - ORICeloricosáb 16/10/2021 22:45
Resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Team                                                                 Time 
           Name                      YB    Time  LegPl    CsPl    Ch Time        ChPl 


Iniciados  (1)           

         601 [007] Ori-Estarreja                                                    mp 
           Lara Lopes                08   28:35      1       1      28:35           1 
           Pedro Patrocínio          07      mp                                       
           Lucas Coelho              07   19:03      1       1                        
           Maria Patrocínio          09   32:14      1       1                        




Juvenis  (4)             

    1    503 [133] GDU Azoia                                                   1:02:38 
           Carolina Rusga            06   14:02      1       1      14:02           1 
           André Espada Pereira      07   17:55      2       1      31:57           1 
           Joana Canana              06   14:45      2       1      46:42           1 
           Sofia Pulquério           06   15:56      2       1    1:02:38             

    2    501 [085] A Montanha                                                  1:25:01 
           Beatriz Ribeiro           08   28:50      3       1      28:50           3 
           Duarte Pedro Reis         06   18:18      3       1      47:08           2 
           Guilherme Razao           06   22:10      3       1    1:09:18           3 
           Inês Laranjeira           06   15:43      1       1    1:25:01             

    3    504 [007] Ori-Estarreja                                               1:30:01 
           Matilde Silva             05   35:09      4       1      35:09           4 
           João Ferreira             05   15:13      1       1      50:22           3 
           Miguel Trindade           05   12:13      1       1    1:02:35           2 
           Maria Cruz                05   27:26      4       1    1:30:01             


         502 [070] COC                                                              mp 
           Maria Nazaré              07   18:28      2       1      18:28           2 
           Dinis Santo               07      mp                                       
           Miguel Ferreira           08   23:15      4       1                        
           Matilde Batista           07   18:37      3       1                        




Cadetes  (4)             

    1    201 [102] .COM 1                                                        59:44 
           Débora Oliveira           05   16:00      3       1      16:00           3 
           João Lencastre            04   14:38      1       1      30:38           1 
           Ricardo Quintas           04   15:04      1       1      45:42           1 
           Alexandra Serra Campos    06   14:02      1       1      59:44             

    2    204 [070] COC                                                         1:12:41 
           Patrícia Rosa             05   15:04      1       1      15:04           1 
           Bernardo Rosa             03   16:14      2       1      31:18           2 
           Miguel Pires              06   19:59      4       1      51:17           3 
           Inês Gomes                07   21:24      3       1    1:12:41             

    3    202 [102] .COM 2                                                      1:14:15 
           Matilde Silva             08   15:56      2       1      15:56           2 
           Nuno Almeida              04   17:49      3       1      33:45           3 
           TIAGO SILVA               04   16:18      2       1      50:03           2 
           Marta Maurício            05   24:12      4       1    1:14:15             

    4    203 [085] A Montanha                                                  1:23:17 
           Carolina Marques          07   19:45      4       1      19:45           4 
           Emanuel Barbosa           06   24:36      4       1      44:21           4 
           Joao Maia                 08   19:40      3       1    1:04:01           4 
           Rita Maia                 06   19:16      2       1    1:23:17             




Juniores  (3)            

    1    101 [085] A Montanha                                                  1:12:18 
           Antónia Brito             05   18:47      2       1      18:47           2 
           José Vieira Maia          02   21:19      2       1      40:06           1 
           Rodrigo Lima              04   14:31      1       1      54:37           1 
           MARIANA SÃO BENTO         04   17:41      2       1    1:12:18             

    2    102 [094] CPOC                                                        1:16:57 
           Leonor Ferreira           06   17:04      1       1      17:04           1 
           Gonçalo Oliveira          05   27:53      3       1      44:57           3 
           Afonso Ferreira           04   16:58      2       1    1:01:55           2 
           Matilde Ribeiro           02   15:02      1       1    1:16:57             

    3    103 [052] GD4C                                                        1:25:34 
           DANIELA FARIA             03   26:33      3       1      26:33           3 
           João Rodrigues            03   16:00      1       1      42:33           2 
           Pedro Viana               03   21:02      3       1    1:03:35           3 
           Nadine Silva              03   21:59      3       1    1:25:34             




Seniores  (7)            

    1      2 [102] .COM 2                                                      1:01:39 
           Rita Fernandes            99   17:07      3       1      17:07           3 
           Diogo Oliveira            01   16:09      6       1      33:16           4 
           João Magalhães            98   12:45      1       1      46:01           2 
           Inês Augusto              02   15:38      1       1    1:01:39             

    2      5 [052] GD4C                                                        1:04:41 
           Inês Pinto                92   14:39      1       1      14:39           1 
           Tiago Gingão Leal         90   14:20      4       1      28:59           1 
           Domingos Martins          89   14:04      2       1      43:03           1 
           Cristiana Silva           97   21:38      4       1    1:04:41             

    3      6 [133] GDU Azoia                                                   1:24:23 
           M Jesus Leão              66   31:03      7       1      31:03           7 
           Vasco Mendes              02   13:02      2       1      44:05           6 
           Noel Cabeça               64   20:05      5       1    1:04:10           5 
           Luísa Gaboleiro           63   20:13      2       1    1:24:23             

    4      4 [094] CPOC                                                        1:27:18 
           Raquel Henriques          00   17:39      4       1      17:39           4 
           José Henriques            65   27:42      7       1      45:21           7 
           Nuno Ferreira             76   17:56      4       1    1:03:17           4 
           Fátima Emauz              68   24:01      6       1    1:27:18             


           1 [102] .COM 1                                                           mp 
           Tania Covas Costa         78   15:41      2       1      15:41           2 
           Sérgio Duarte             94   14:10      3       1      29:51           2 
           OCTÁVIO ANDRADE           68      mp                                       
           Ana Castanheiro           97   22:32      5       1                        

           3 [070] COC                                                              mp 
           Susana Pontes             71   20:02      5       1      20:02           5 
           Tomás Lima                01   12:30      1       1      32:32           3 
           Gabriel Braz              97      mp                                       
           SARA ROBERTO              99   21:33      3       1                        

           7 [007] Ori-Estarreja                                                    mp 
           Carla Saraiva             89   20:18      6       1      20:18           6 
           Jorge Fortunato           89   15:53      5       1      36:11           5 
           Diogo Miguel              89   15:29      3       1      51:40           3 
           Joana Marques             98      mp                                       




Veteranos-1  (6)         

    1    304 [052] GD4C                                                        1:03:35 
           Carla Sousa               77   18:18      3       1      18:18           3 
           Victor Delgado            67   13:14      1       1      31:32           1 
           Luís Leite                76   13:24      1       1      44:56           1 
           Paula Gonçalves           75   18:39      3       1    1:03:35             

    2    305 [007] Ori-Estarreja                                               1:12:21 
           Joana Moutela             81   19:11      4       1      19:11           4 
           João Rodrigues            85   19:29      6       1      38:40           5 
           Daniel Silva              78   17:12      5       1      55:52           5 
           Ana Margarida Vaz         76   16:29      1       1    1:12:21             


   nc    306 [119] OriMarão                                                    1:05:59 
           Helena Sousa              67   16:23      1       1      16:23           1 
           BRUNO ANDRÉ               81   17:18      5       1      33:41           3 
           Rui Ferreira              67   14:06      2       1      47:47           3 
           ANABELA ANDRÉ             81   18:12      2       1    1:05:59             

         301 [085] A Montanha                                                       mp 
           L R Gouveia               78   23:11      6       1      23:11           6 
           RAFAEL LIMA               68   16:27      4       1      39:38           6 
           A F Gouveia               75   16:05      4       1      55:43           4 
           Anabela Freitas           72      mp                                       

         302 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                                                  mp 
           Carla Amorim              79   18:01      2       1      18:01           2 
           Arnaldo Mendes            79   13:35      3       1      31:36           2 
           Pedro Rama                84   14:34      3       1      46:10           2 
           Alda Marcelo              77      mp                                       

         303 [070] COC                                                             dnf 
           Cátia Marques             77   21:01      5       1      21:01           5 
           Daniel Marques            84   13:29      2       1      34:30           4 
           Duarte Santo              77     dnf                                       
           Catarina Sousa            80                                               




Veteranos-2  (3)         

    1    401 [070] COC                                                         1:05:07 
           Teresa Alves              69   18:11      1       1      18:11           1 
           Hélder Ferreira           69   14:54      2       1      33:05           1 
           Tó-Zé Silva               66   16:33      2       1      49:38           2 
           Anabela Vieito            67   15:29      1       1    1:05:07             

    2    402 [007] Ori-Estarreja 1                                             1:09:05 
           Manuela Nogueira          69   22:10      2       1      22:10           2 
           António Amador            68   14:13      1       1      36:23           2 
           Nuno Pires                74   13:07      1       1      49:30           1 
           Carmo Silva               67   19:35      2       1    1:09:05             

    3    403 [007] Ori-Estarreja 2                                             1:27:52 
           Margarida Maria           71   26:27      3       1      26:27           3 
           Ricardo Silva             70   15:31      3       1      41:58           3 
           Jorge Saraiva             57   19:53      3       1    1:01:51           3 
           Eugénia Maria de Tavare   62   26:01      3       1    1:27:52             




Veteranos-3  (2)         

    1    701 [070] COC                                                         1:10:01 
           Luisa Mateus              58   19:49      2       1      19:49           2 
           José Bolrão               64   15:26      2       1      35:15           2 
           Carlos Monteiro           58   18:47      2       1      54:02           2 
           Isabel Monteiro           58   15:59      1       1    1:10:01             


         702 [052] GD4C                                                             mp 
           Aida Correia              63   18:57      1       1      18:57           1 
           Fernando Costa            61   15:04      1       1      34:01           1 
           Manuel Delgado            61   14:38      1       1      48:39           1 
           Margarida Rocha           55      mp                                       




Popular Longa  (7)       

    1    906 [906] MIX-L-3                                                       56:55 
           Francisca Araújo          01   16:01      3       1      16:01           3 
           Iuri Soares               01   13:31      1       1      29:32           1 
           Ricardo Rodrigues         01   17:08      2       1      46:40           1 
           ANDRÉ ROBERTO             02   10:15      1       1      56:55             

    2    901 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego 1                                           1:06:04 
           JADIR PEREIRA             64   15:47      2       1      15:47           2 
           Miguel Sousa              04   16:52      3       1      32:39           2 
           Rui Gaspar                72   15:40      1       1      48:19           2 
           Luís Gaspar               84   17:45      5       1    1:06:04             

    3    903 [052] GD4C                                                        1:07:23 
           FERNANDO SILVA            74   14:49      1       1      14:49           1 
           ALBERTO BARROS            69   20:23      6       1      35:12           4 
           Alberto César             70   19:02      3       1      54:14           3 
           Jorge Marques             73   13:09      3       1    1:07:23             

    4    904 [904] MIX-L-1                                                     1:12:09 
           Jorge Rocha               77   17:04      4       1      17:04           4 
           PEDRO TIAGO GOMES         90   19:09      5       1      36:13           5 
           André Cunha               06   23:19      4       1      59:32           4 
           Rui Botão                 68   12:37      2       1    1:12:09             

    5    905 [905] MIX-L-2                                                     1:19:01 
           ANTONY LEYSER             06   17:15      5       1      17:15           5 
           Måns Grebäck              90   16:26      2       1      33:41           3 
           Raquel Santos             87   30:11      5       1    1:03:52           5 
           José João Ferreira        74   15:09      4       1    1:19:01             


         902 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego 2                                                mp 
           Dora Ferreira             82   22:54      6       1      22:54           6 
           Luis Quinta Nova          53   18:21      4       1      41:15           6 
           Catarina Mendes           53      mp                                       
           N.N N.N                   64                                               

         907 [907] MIX-L-4                                                          mp 
           N.N                               mp                                       
           N.N                               mp                                       
           N.N.                              mp                                       
           N.N.                              mp                                       




Popular Curta  (5)       

    1    952 [107] CAOS                                                        1:02:43 
           Juliana Pedro             11   19:31      3       1      19:31           3 
           João Pedro                07   15:31      1       1      35:02           1 
           Nuno Pedro                79   12:59      1       1      48:01           1 
           Ângela Pedro              79   14:42      1       1    1:02:43             

    2    954 [007] Ori-Estarreja                                               1:32:56 
           Rodrigo Fonseca           05   25:04      5       1      25:04           5 
           Nuno Rebelo               79   16:39      2       1      41:43           3 
           Pedro Barbosa Silva       00   14:46      2       1      56:29           2 
           Núria Ruiz                92   36:27      4       1    1:32:56             

    3    953 [953] MIX-C-1                                                     1:35:00 
           Tiago Oliveira            07   12:47      1       1      12:47           1 
           Acácio Porta Nova         53   25:55      3       1      38:42           2 
           Ana Carreira              51   37:23      4       1    1:16:05           4 
           Sofia Meireles            00   18:55      2       1    1:35:00             

    4    951 [085] A Montanha                                                  1:35:46 
           Miguel Costa              08   19:54      4       1      19:54           4 
           Lucília Esteves           60   28:47      4       1      48:41           4 
           Jorge Silva               60   20:32      3       1    1:09:13           3 
           Simao Pinto                    26:33      3       1    1:35:46             


         955 [955] MIX-C-2                                                          mp 
           Manuel Fonseca            99   13:59      2       1      13:59           2 
           Henrique Fonseca          80      mp                                       
           Pedro José Veiga          76      mp                                       
           Ana Cristina Lourenço     76   37:43      5       1