CNES - ORICeloricosáb 16-10-2021 07:12
Entriescreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   No    Stno Club                          Descr           Start 
            Leg Name                         YB      Chip 


55  Iniciados      

    1     601 [007] Ori-Estarreja                        22:00:00 
              1 Lara Lopes                   08           
              2 Pedro Patrocínio             07           
              3 Lucas Coelho                 07           
              4 Maria Patrocínio             09           



57  Juvenis        

    1     501 [085] A Montanha                           22:00:00 
              1 Beatriz Ribeiro              08   2108652 
              2 Duarte Pedro Reis            06   2800579 
              3 Guilherme Razao              06   2108668 
              4 Inês Laranjeira              06   2108659 

    2     502 [070] COC                                  22:00:00 
              1 Maria Nazaré                 07   2108701 
              2 Dinis Santo                  07   8024692 
              3 Miguel Ferreira              08   2108692 
              4 Matilde Batista              07   2108704 

    3     503 [133] GDU Azoia                            22:00:00 
              1 Carolina Rusga               06   2108645 
              2 André Espada Pereira         07   1110235 
              3 Joana Canana                 06   8072529 
              4 Sofia Pulquério              06   8200674 

    4     504 [007] Ori-Estarreja                        22:00:00 
              1 Matilde Silva                05           
              2 João Ferreira                05    246360 
              3 Miguel Trindade              05           
              4 Maria Cruz                   05   1872005 



59  Cadetes        

    1     201 [102] .COM                    1            22:00:00 
              1 Débora Oliveira              05   2006633 
              2 João Lencastre               04   8681435 
              3 Ricardo Quintas              04   8681413 
              4 Alexandra Serra Campos       06   8201029 

    2     202 [102] .COM                    2            22:00:00 
              1 Matilde Silva                08   8011631 
              2 Nuno Almeida                 04   2006621 
              3 TIAGO SILVA                  04   8182088 
              4 Marta Maurício               05   2127100 

    3     203 [085] A Montanha                           22:00:00 
              1 Carolina Marques             07   8024696 
              2 Emanuel Barbosa              06   2108653 
              3 Joao Maia                    08   2108669 
              4 Rita Maia                    06   2108664 

    4     204 [070] COC                                  22:00:00 
              1 Patrícia Rosa                05   2108700 
              2 Bernardo Rosa                03   1304239 
              3 Miguel Pires                 06    259856 
              4 Inês Gomes                   07   2108703 



61  Juniores       

    1     101 [085] A Montanha                           22:00:00 
              1 Antónia Brito                05   2108655 
              2 José Vieira Maia             02   1425346 
              3 Rodrigo Lima                 04   8632865 
              4 MARIANA SÃO BENTO            04   8024739 

    2     102 [094] CPOC                                 22:00:00 
              1 Leonor Ferreira              06   8072546 
              2 Gonçalo Oliveira             05    208467 
              3 Afonso Ferreira              04   8024716 
              4 Matilde Ribeiro              02   8008961 

    3     103 [052] GD4C                                 22:00:00 
              1 DANIELA FARIA                03   1424712 
              2 João Rodrigues               03   7776401 
              3 Pedro Viana                  03   1424630 
              4 Nadine Silva                 03   2132553 



63  Seniores       

    1       1 [102] .COM                    1            22:00:00 
              1 Tania Covas Costa            78   1010087 
              2 Sérgio Duarte                94   7005140 
              3 OCTÁVIO ANDRADE              68    544041 
              4 Ana Castanheiro              97   2006638 

    2       2 [102] .COM                    2            22:00:00 
              1 Rita Fernandes               99   2006636 
              2 Diogo Oliveira               01   8318500 
              3 João Magalhães               98   8101004 
              4 Inês Augusto                 02   8369730 

    3       3 [070] COC                                  22:00:00 
              1 Susana Pontes                71   8131313 
              2 Tomás Lima                   01   8681443 
              3 Gabriel Braz                 97    259869 
              4 SARA ROBERTO                 99   1470612 

    4       4 [094] CPOC                                 22:00:00 
              1 Raquel Henriques             00   7040100 
              2 José Henriques               65   7481965 
              3 Nuno Ferreira                76   8072526 
              4 Fátima Emauz                 68   8005378 

    5       5 [052] GD4C                                 22:00:00 
              1 Inês Pinto                   92   8668976 
              2 Tiago Gingão Leal            90   8035536 
              3 Domingos Martins             89   8044371 
              4 Cristiana Silva              97   2019031 

    6       6 [133] GDU Azoia                            22:00:00 
              1 M Jesus Leão                 66   8196621 
              2 Vasco Mendes                 02   8024681 
              3 Noel Cabeça                  64   8300764 
              4 Luísa Gaboleiro              63   8050163 

    7       7 [007] Ori-Estarreja                        22:00:00 
              1 Carla Saraiva                89   8222282 
              2 Jorge Fortunato              89   1304089 
              3 Diogo Miguel                 89   1989522 
              4 Joana Marques                98   1998072 



65  Veteranos-1    

    1     301 [085] A Montanha                           22:00:00 
              1 L R Gouveia                  78   1304274 
              2 RAFAEL LIMA                  68   7208670 
              3 A F Gouveia                  75   2108665 
              4 Anabela Freitas              72   2801210 

    2     302 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                      22:00:00 
              1 Carla Amorim                 79   8114901 
              2 Arnaldo Mendes               79   9644100 
              3 Pedro Rama                   84   1229922 
              4 Alda Marcelo                 77    206371 

    3     303 [070] COC                                  22:00:00 
              1 Cátia Marques                77   1304261 
              2 Daniel Marques               84   8072509 
              3 Duarte Santo                 77   2108710 
              4 Catarina Sousa               80   2108705 

    4     304 [052] GD4C                                 22:00:00 
              1 Carla Sousa                  77    308289 
              2 Victor Delgado               67   8191267 
              3 Luís Leite                   76   1302802 
              4 Paula Gonçalves              75   1429026 

    5     305 [007] Ori-Estarreja                        22:00:00 
              1 Joana Moutela                81   1304119 
              2 João Rodrigues               85    400204 
              3 Daniel Silva                 78   8001050 
              4 Ana Margarida Vaz            76   2115015 

    6     306 [119] OriMarão                             22:00:00 
              1 Helena Sousa                 67   1304188 
              2 BRUNO ANDRÉ                  81   1811181 
              3 Rui Ferreira                 67   7207923 
              4 ANABELA ANDRÉ                81   7110981 



67  Veteranos-2    

    1     401 [070] COC                                  22:00:00 
              1 Teresa Alves                 69    208666 
              2 Hélder Ferreira              69   1060169 
              3 Tó-Zé Silva                  66   8681433 
              4 Anabela Vieito               67   1210167 

    2     402 [007] Ori-Estarreja           1            22:00:00 
              1 Manuela Nogueira             69   1304061 
              2 António Amador               68   1304060 
              3 Nuno Pires                   74   7300283 
              4 Carmo Silva                  67    246370 

    3     403 [007] Ori-Estarreja           2            22:00:00 
              1 Margarida Maria              71   1971615 
              2 Ricardo Silva                70   2113523 
              3 Jorge Saraiva                57   2121230 
              4 Eugénia Maria de Tavares     62   7000001 



68  Veteranos-3    

    1     701 [070] COC                                  22:00:00 
              1 Luisa Mateus                 58   2032987 
              2 José Bolrão                  64   1401770 
              3 Carlos Monteiro              58   8052755 
              4 Isabel Monteiro              58   8052737 

    2     702 [052] GD4C                                 22:00:00 
              1 Aida Correia                 63   1991199 
              2 Fernando Costa               61   2008961 
              3 Manuel Delgado               61   8211161 
              4 Margarida Rocha              55   1304110 



70  Popular Longa  

    1     901 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego         1            22:00:00 
              1 André Ferreira               01   1304160 
              2 Miguel Sousa                 04   1304167 
              3 Rui Gaspar                   72   1304192 
              4 Luís Gaspar                  84   1007554 

    2     902 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego         2            22:00:00 
              1 JADIR PEREIRA                64   8006509 
              2 Sofia Meireles               00   1304199 
              3 Dora Ferreira                82    214068 
              4 Álvaro Coelho                53   9200261 

    3     903 [052] GD4C                                 22:00:00 
              1 FERNANDO SILVA               74   7211428 
              2 ALBERTO BARROS               69   1304095 
              3 Alberto César                70   8003913 
              4 Jorge Marques                73   1151515 

    4     904 [904] MIX-L-1                              22:00:00 
              1 Jorge Rocha                  77           
              2 PEDRO TIAGO GOMES            90   1903603 
              3 André Cunha                  06   7209425 
              4 Rui Botão                    68   7680122 

    5     905 [905] MIX-L-2                              22:00:00 
              1 ANTONY LEYSER                06   1006124 
              2 Måns Grebäck                 90   1304178 
              3 Raquel Santos                87   1304174 
              4 José João Ferreira           74   1304173 

    6     906 [906] MIX-L-3                              22:00:00 
              1 Francisca Araújo             01   8012120 
              2 Iuri Soares                  01   8014040 
              3 Ricardo Rodrigues            01   1007271 
              4 ANDRÉ ROBERTO                02   2032985 

    7     907 [907] MIX-L-4                              22:00:00 
              1 N.N                               2108728 
              2 N.N                               2108728 
              3 N.N.                              2108718 
              4 N.N.                              2108718 



71  Popular Curta  

    1     951 [085] A Montanha                           22:00:00 
              1 Miguel Costa                 08   2400292 
              2 Lucília Esteves              60   2108657 
              3 Jorge Silva                  60   8004749 
              4 N.N N.N                                   

    2     952 [107] CAOS                                 22:00:00 
              1 Juliana Pedro                11   8268892 
              2 João Pedro                   07   8269013 
              3 Nuno Pedro                   79   8269034 
              4 Ângela Pedro                 79   8005379 

    3     953 [953] MIX-C-1                              22:00:00 
              1 Acácio Porta Nova            53   8269019 
              2 Ana Carreira                 51   8681401 
              3 Tiago Oliveira               07   8005380 
              4 N.N.                                      

    4     954 [007] Ori-Estarreja                        22:00:00 
              1 Rodrigo Fonseca              05    253072 
              2 Nuno Rebelo                  79   8001325 
              3 Pedro Barbosa Silva          00   8223234 
              4 Núria Ruiz                   92           

    5     955 [955] MIX-C-2                              22:00:00 
              1 Manuel Fonseca               99           
              2 Henrique Fonseca             80           
              3 Pedro José Veiga             76           
              4 Ana Cristina Lourenço        76