OriCelorico - TP Sprintsáb 16/10/2021 22:23
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Open Curto (11)1,6 km 57 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190012Paula Sousa[166] ADM Ori-Mondego19:52
290010Henrique Fonseca Costa80[134] CMG20:54
3Tomas + Lucas[1564] Individual POR24:11
490015Natalia Patrocinio[1564] Individual POR30:35
590016Lara+ AliceRodrigues[007] Ori-Estarreja31:17
690017Simao Pires[1564] Individual POR43:12
790013MadalenaV PedroV+PaulaG+MartimV+[134] CMG45:18
890014Ana Lourenço76[134] CMG50:54
92616AliceC+PaulaN[119] OriMarão52:36
 
6711Pedro Meireles04[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
90019Eduardo Miguel[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
 
 
 
Open Longo (3)2,4 km 103 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
125340Manuel Fonseca99[134] CMG21:29
290018Diogo+ Laura Almeida[1564] Individual POR39:05
 
90000JoséP+MarianaP[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
D10 (2)0,8 km 35 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15941Inês Pedro14[107] CAOS12:49
 
6000Benedita Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
 
 
 
H10 (1)0,8 km 35 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190011Pedro Barroso Marques16[070] COC18:17
 
 
 
D12 (2)0,8 km 35 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16520Clara Lima10[070] COC7:16
226641Maria Patrocínio09[007] Ori-Estarreja9:07
 
 
 
H12 (1)0,8 km 35 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16242David Marques10[070] COC9:43
 
 
 
D14 (8)1,6 km 57 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
126483Matilde Silva08[102] .COM14:18
226369Maria Nazaré07[070] COC18:06
326575Carolina Marques07[085] A Montanha18:23
426662Beatriz Ribeiro08[085] A Montanha19:36
56371Matilde Batista07[070] COC20:38
625333Juliana Pedro11[107] CAOS23:37
726387Inês Gomes07[070] COC30:49
826748Lara Lopes08[007] Ori-Estarreja34:13
 
 
 
H14 (9)1,6 km 57 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16623Tiago Oliveira07[094] CPOC10:33
226503Dinis Santo07[070] COC13:38
324222João Pedro07[107] CAOS13:54
46929Lucas Coelho07[007] Ori-Estarreja14:50
526506João Maia08[085] A Montanha15:04
626642Pedro Patrocínio07[007] Ori-Estarreja15:20
726393Miguel Ferreira08[070] COC16:38
826730André Espada Pereira07[133] GDU Azoia19:02
926674Miguel Costa08[085] A Montanha21:06
 
 
 
D16 (13)1,8 km 66 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
126413Leonor Ferreira06[094] CPOC12:01
226579Antónia Brito05[085] A Montanha12:45
326522Sofia Pulquério06[133] GDU Azoia14:08
426480Débora Oliveira05[102] .COM14:16
526515Joana Canana06[133] GDU Azoia14:25
626505Rita Maia06[085] A Montanha14:35
725880Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM14:41
825784Carolina Rusga06[133] GDU Azoia15:14
926208Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC16:43
1026325Inês Laranjeira06[085] A Montanha16:54
116928Matilde Silva05[007] Ori-Estarreja20:22
126057Maria Cruz05[007] Ori-Estarreja26:56
1326492Marta Maurício05[102] .COM27:59
 
 
 
H16 (10)2,4 km 103 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16203Joao Ferreira05[007] Ori-Estarreja19:56
226174Duarte Pedro Reis06[085] A Montanha21:12
326521André Cunha06[052] GD4C24:46
426656Miguel Pires06[070] COC25:53
526673Emanuel Barbosa06[085] A Montanha29:14
626449Rodrigo Fonseca05[007] Ori-Estarreja30:02
 
26536Miguel Trindade05[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
6780Gonçalo Oliveira05[094] CPOCmp
26576ANTONY LEYSER06[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
nc26572Guilherme Razão06[085] A Montanha26:51
 
 
 
D18 (2)2,1 km 101 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
126320MARIANA SÃO BENTO04[085] A Montanha17:12
226400DANIELA FARIA03[052] GD4C24:03
 
 
 
H18 (9)2,4 km 103 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
126164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha14:48
226287Afonso Ferreira04[094] CPOC15:36
326349Ricardo Quintas04[102] .COM17:47
326494João Lencastre04[102] .COM17:47
526347Miguel Sousa04[166] ADM Ori-Mondego18:13
626474Nuno Almeida04[102] .COM19:11
726210Pedro Viana03[052] GD4C19:25
826207Bernardo Rosa03[070] COC21:02
 
26534TIAGO SILVA04[102] .COMdns
 
 
 
D20 (3)2,5 km 104 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
126488Inês Augusto02[102] .COM16:28
226402Nadine Silva03[052] GD4C19:11
326741Francisca Araújo01[088] ADC21:19
 
 
 
H20 (8)3,2 km 151 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
125299ANDRÉ ROBERTO02[070] COC19:46
226048Diogo Oliveira01[102] .COM19:55
326702Iuri Soares01[088] ADC20:33
426401João Rodrigues03[052] GD4C21:51
526286José Vieira Maia02[085] A Montanha28:38
 
nc25392André Ferreira01[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
26334Fábio Baptista02[085] A Montanhadns
26405Ricardo Rodrigues01[088] ADCdns
 
 
 
Damas Elite (7)2,5 km 104 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
124112Inês Pinto92[052] GD4C15:18
225138Joana Marques98[007] Ori-Estarreja16:34
323799Tania Covas Costa78[102] .COM17:20
46447Matilde Ribeiro02[094] CPOC18:31
55659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC18:47
624909SARA ROBERTO99[070] COC21:15
 
5857DIANA FERREIRA87[168] CABdns
 
 
 
Homens Elite (13)3,2 km 151 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
125448João Magalhães98[102] .COM15:48
223976Tomás Lima01[070] COC16:17
325737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia17:22
422969Domingos Martins89[052] GD4C19:55
56618Alex Vincho96[052] GD4C20:02
621888Diogo Miguel89[007] Ori-Estarreja20:21
725140Sérgio Duarte94[102] .COM20:22
825006Gabriel Braz97[070] COC20:57
921811Luís Leite76[052] GD4C21:31
1022816Jorge Fortunato89[007] Ori-Estarreja37:58
 
24495Tiago Gingão Leal90[052] GD4Cmp
25510Pedro Barbosa Silva00[007] Ori-Estarrejadnf
1963João Ferreira89[168] CABdns
 
 
 
D21A (6)2,5 km 104 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
126209Rita Fernandes99[102] .COM18:48
226508Sofia Meireles00[166] ADM Ori-Mondego22:31
325679Ana Castanheiro97[102] .COM22:56
425502Cristiana Silva97[052] GD4C25:39
524801Raquel Santos87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego26:27
 
23720Inês Aires92[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
 
 
 
H21A (2)3,2 km 151 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190008Måns Grebäck90[166] ADM Ori-Mondego26:03
225925PEDRO TIAGO GOMES90[159] COAAL27:33
 
 
 
D21B (1)1,8 km 66 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
126540Núria Ruiz92[007] Ori-Estarreja58:49
 
 
 
D35 (4)2,1 km 101 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
122503Susana Pontes71[070] COC16:23
226236ANABELA ANDRÉ81[119] OriMarão19:02
324901Carla Amorim79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego20:11
426044Dora Ferreira82[166] ADM Ori-Mondego26:26
 
 
 
H35 (6)2,1 km 100 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
123943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:20
222128Daniel Marques84[070] COC11:36
323887Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego12:49
425796BRUNO ANDRÉ81[119] OriMarão15:19
527004Luís Gaspar84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego15:32
66927João Rodrigues85[007] Ori-Estarreja16:56
 
 
 
D40 (9)2,1 km 101 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
122561Ângela Pedro79[107] CAOS19:18
226068Carla Sousa77[052] GD4C21:56
326406Paula Gonçalves75[052] GD4C23:00
424587Ana Margarida Vaz76[007] Ori-Estarreja23:01
524375Joana Moutela81[007] Ori-Estarreja24:30
625296Cátia Marques77[070] COC25:54
723510L R Gouveia78[085] A Montanha34:25
826368Catarina Sousa80[070] COC37:06
 
24895Alda Marcelo77[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodnf
 
 
 
H40 (6)2,1 km 100 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
122562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS12:32
221050Daniel Silva78[007] Ori-Estarreja14:51
322703Duarte Santo77[070] COC15:30
46754Jorge Rocha77[185] ADRAA Avis16:11
524685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão16:56
621325Nuno Rebelo79[007] Ori-Estarreja18:27
 
 
 
D45 (3)1,8 km 66 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
122936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha22:20
221301Teresa Alves69[070] COC24:09
321039Margarida Maria71[007] Ori-Estarreja31:22
 
 
 
H45 (10)2,1 km 100 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
121872Nuno Ferreira76[094] CPOC11:56
221302RAFAEL LIMA68[085] A Montanha14:16
324101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C14:35
423408Nuno Pires74[007] Ori-Estarreja14:42
522170A F Gouveia75[085] A Montanha15:11
626399FERNANDO SILVA74[052] GD4C17:15
76003Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida18:12
823913Alberto César70[052] GD4C19:07
927009Rui Gaspar72[166] ADM Ori-Mondego22:00
1023081ALBERTO BARROS69[052] GD4C23:20
 
 
 
D50 (6)1,3 km 72 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
123467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão11:32
225280Carmo Silva67[007] Ori-Estarreja11:41
323134Manuela Nogueira69[007] Ori-Estarreja12:28
46479Fátima Emauz68[094] CPOC13:38
522582Anabela Vieito67[070] COC13:49
621952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC19:31
 
 
 
H50 (9)1,7 km 80 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
122593Victor Delgado67[052] GD4C10:39
221810OCTÁVIO ANDRADE68[102] .COM12:33
321364Hélder Ferreira69[070] COC12:56
421937Tó-Zé Silva66[070] COC13:00
521457António Amador68[007] Ori-Estarreja13:32
626263Ricardo Silva70[007] Ori-Estarreja15:42
726481Rui Silva68[102] .COM19:38
 
nc21101Rui Ferreira67[119] OriMarão11:21
nc22377Rui Botão68[070] COC12:22
 
 
 
D55 (4)1,3 km 72 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
126516M Jesus Leão66[133] GDU Azoia12:05
222497Aida Correia63[052] GD4C13:49
325209Eugénia Maria de Tavares62[007] Ori-Estarreja16:01
 
25695Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoiamp
 
 
 
H55 (6)1,7 km 80 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
121407Luís Quinta-Nova66[090] ADFA13:19
225354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia13:34
326509JADIR PEREIRA64[166] ADM Ori-Mondego14:08
421931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC14:44
524656José Bolrão64[070] COC15:28
 
6649José Henriques65[094] CPOCmp
 
 
 
D60 (2)1,0 km 68 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
122129Luisa Mateus58[070] COC12:26
222689Lucília Esteves60[085] A Montanha27:23
 
 
 
H60 (4)1,3 km 72 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
122905Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4C10:11
221095Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C11:05
322454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha14:32
 
nc21251Álvaro Coelho53[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
 
 
 
D65 (2)1,0 km 68 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11640FERNANDA FERREIRA55[168] CAB18:56
222410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C23:00
 
 
 
H65 (2)1,0 km 68 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11190CARLOS FERREIRA56[168] CAB11:02
221557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC18:21
 
 
 
D70 (1)1,0 km 68 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
121556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC27:45